News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lakeland High School

Lakeland High School
4:30 pm | Lakeland High School

May
06

Girls Middle School Track vs.

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
06

Boys Middle School Track vs.

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
06

Coed Middle School Track vs.

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lakewood Park Christian School

Lakewood Park Christian School
5:30 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Heritage Jr-Sr High School

Heritage Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead High School
5:30 pm | Homestead High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Prairie Heights Sr High School
4:30 pm | Prairie Heights Sr High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Golf at

Fairfield FF & Hamilton@ Meadow Valley GC
4:45 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Adams Central High School

Adams Central High School
5:30 pm | Adams Central High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Prairie Heights Sr High School

Prairie Heights Sr High School
5:30 pm | Prairie Heights Sr High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at West Noble High School

West Noble High School
4:30 pm | West Noble High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

CANCELED – Fort Wayne Snider High School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fremont High School

Fremont High School
5:30 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Prairie Heights Sr High School

Prairie Heights Sr High School
5:30 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at West Noble High School

West Noble High School
5:30 pm | West Noble High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Westview Jr-Sr High School

Westview Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Angola High School

Angola High School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Westview Jr-Sr High School

Westview Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Westview Jr-Sr High School

Westview Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at

NECC
4:30 pm  

May
10

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Fremont High School

Fremont,Prairie Heights @ Eel River
4:45 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at F.W. South Side @ derbyshire field/Elmhurst

F.W. South Side @ derbyshire field/Elmhurst
5:15 pm | Fort Wayne South Side High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fort Wayne Snider High School

Fort Wayne Snider High School
5:30 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
11

Girls Middle School Track at

JH NECC Tournament @Angola
9:00 am  

May
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Leo Invite@ Noble Hawk
9:00 am | Leo Jr-Sr High School

May
11

Boys Middle School Track at

JH NECC Tournament @Angola
9:00 am  

May
11

Coed Middle School Track at

JH NECC Tournament @Angola
9:00 am  

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Adams Central High School Double Header

CANCELED – Adams Central High School Double Header
10:00 am | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Adams Central High School Double Header @ Adam Central

CANCELED – Adams Central High School Double Header @ Adam Central
10:00 am | Adams Central High School

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Adams Central High School

CANCELED – Adams Central High School
1:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School