News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29


Sep
23

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Bishop Luers High School
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
23

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. East Noble East Noble Gold

East Noble East Noble Gold
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
23

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. East Noble East Noble Gold

East Noble East Noble Gold
5:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Boys 7th Grade Football at Prairie Heights Middle School

Prairie Heights Middle School
5:00 pm | Prairie Heights Middle School

Sep
24

Boys 8th Grade Football at Prairie Heights Middle School

Prairie Heights Middle School
5:00 pm | Prairie Heights Middle School

Sep
24

Girls Junior High Cross Country vs. Westview High School

Westview, Fairfield @Busco
5:00 pm | Churubusco Town Park

Sep
24

Boys Junior High Cross Country vs. Westview High School

Westview, Fairfield @Busco
5:00 pm | Churubusco Town Park

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Tennis at Adams Central High School

Adams Central High School
5:00 pm | Football Field

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
6:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
6:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton Community Schools

Hamilton Community Schools
6:00 pm | Hamilton Community Schools

Sep
24

Coed Varsity Cross Country vs. Central Noble High School

Central Noble High School
6:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton Community Schools

Hamilton Community Schools
7:15 pm | Hamilton Community Schools

Sep
26

Girls Junior High Cross Country at

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Fremont High School

Sep
26

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Central Noble Middle School

Central Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Central Noble Middle School

Sep
26

Boys Junior High Cross Country at

West Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Fremont High School

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Lakeland NECC tourney @ Lakeland
5:00 pm | Lakeland High School

Sep
26

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Central Noble Middle School

Central Noble Middle School
5:00 pm | Central Noble Middle School

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Fort Wayne Canterbury High School

Fort Wayne Canterbury High School
6:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Fort Wayne Canterbury High School

Fort Wayne Canterbury High School
7:15 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Football vs. Fremont High School

Fremont High School
7:00 pm | Churubusco Jr/Sr High School

Sep
28

Girls Junior High Cross Country at

New Haven Middle School
9:00 am | The Plex

Sep
28

Boys Junior High Cross Country at

New Haven Middle School
9:00 am | The Plex

Sep
28

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

New Haven Invite (IPFW course)
10:00 am | New Haven High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

New Haven Invite (IPFW course)
10:00 am | New Haven High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

New Haven Invite (IPFW course)
10:00 am | New Haven High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Tennis at

West Noble High School 2nd round NECC @WNoble
5:00 pm | West Noble High School